About

 
 
 
 
 
 
Therese, Lovisa & Elin
We are Sagosystrar
 
 
Någon fin text om hur vi träffades och hur Sagosystrar blev till? Om att vi är från Sverige, men att vi bor utspridda över landet? Och så kan man klicka på bilderna för att komma till våra individuella presentationer.
 
Här kommer exempel på vad vi skulle kunna ha för frågor till oss själva i vår presentation:
 
Name: Elin Kero
Also known as: Nevnarien
Born: June 3rd, 1988
Profession: Photographer & Retoucher
Things I love: Sunsets, snow, archery, cats & mountains
 
If I was born in a fantasy world I would be: A queen in disguise
My favourite fantasy character: Eowyn of Rohan
My magic superpower:
My favourite fantasy creature: Unicorn
Most inspiring song: Mists of Avalon by BrunuhVille
 
 
Allmänt | | Kommentera |
Upp